Speaker Index

A B C D E F G H
I J K L M N O P
Q R S T V W Y Z

 

- A -

 
AGNESE, Alicia

Seminar-IX (W, 1:00)
S-5 (F, 4:15)

ALFARANO, Regina Helena Seminar-I (W, 9:00)

ALMASUDE, Amar

TAC-4 (F, 1:45)

ALTWARG, Richard C-2 (F, 10:15)

ANGELELLI, Claudia

Seminar-IV (W, 9:00)
T/P-5 (S, 2:30)

APTER, Ronnie

L-3 (F, 10:15)
   
- B -
 
BAUGHN, Diane V-6 (S, 10:15)

BEALL, Katya Paz-Soldan

ABC-2 (T, 3:30)
TAC-6 (S, 8:30)
BECKER-THEYE, Betty F-1 (T, 1:45)

BENMAMAN, Virginia

LAW-1 (F, 3:30)

BENNETT, Winfield Scott

T/P-1 (T, 3:30)
BERGER, S. Edmund

ST-1 (T, 1:45)

BERGERON, Manon

TAC-8 (S, 1:45)

BLUMENTHAL, Michael

MED-1 (S, 8:30)
BOBECK, Patricia ST-2 (F, 3:30)

BOGOSLAW, Laurence

LAW-1 (F, 4:15)

BOHANNON, Cecelia

ACC-1 (F, 3:30)

BOUROCHE, Annik

F-4 (S, 8:30)

BOZZOLI RUDOLPH, Camilla

L-4 (F, 2:30)
V-3 (F, 3:30)

BRECHT, Richard

V-7 (S, 10:15)
BRENNAN, Scott V-3 (F, 3:30)

BRENT, Jonathan

SL-6 (S, 10:15)

BRIGGS, Brian

TAC-4 (F, 2:30)
ABC-6 (S, 3:30)

BROSCHAT, Michael

Seminar-V (W, 9:00)
TAC-3 (F, 10:15)
BROWN, Cornelia SL-3 (F, 11:00)
BROWN, Mikhail SL-7 (S, 1:45)
   
- C -
 
CAMACHO, Rogelio Seminar-VI (W, 9:00)
S-8 (S, 1:45)
CHAMPE, Gertrud T/P-1 (T, 3:30)
ATA-7 (S, 8:30)
COGGINS, Maria S-2 (T, 3:30)

CORREDERA, Eduardo

S-2 (T, 4:15)

CRUMP, Ted

V-7 (S, 10:15)
   
- D -
 

DEGUELDRE, Christian

Seminar-IV (W, 9:00)

DEPAULA, William

I-5 (F, 4:15)

DJORDJEVIC, Svetolik Paul

MED-3 (S, 1:45)

DOWNING, Bruce

MED-2 (S, 11:00)

DURBAN, Christine

V-2 (F, 1:45)

DURIG, Mary

ATA-8 (S, 3:30)
   
- E -
 
ENGELBERT, Jo Anne I-2 (T, 3:30)
EREMENCO, Sonya MED-1 (S, 9:15)
   
- F -
 
FENG, Robin C-2 (F, 11:00)
FEUERLE, Lois Seminar-III (W, 9:00)
FORD, Richard S-1 (T, 1:45)
FRANCE, Robert Seminar-VI (W, 9:00)
S-8 (S, 1:45)

FRIDMAN, Leonid

SL-3 (F, 10:15)
   
- G -
 
GADDIS ROSE, Marilyn V-1 (F, 1:45)
GALINSKI, Christian Seminar-II (W, 9:00)
J-1 (T, 1:45)

GENTZLER, Edwin

V-1 (F, 1:45)

GLICK, Robert

I-2 (T, 3:30)

GREENFIELD, Marian S.

ATA-3 (T, 1:45)
GYENIS, Istvan I-4 (F, 1:45)
   
- H -
 
HANLEY, Kendra MED-1 (S, 9:15)
HARMER, Jacolyn T/P-2 (F, 10:15)
HAYES, Julie V-11 (S, 4:15)
HEINE, Birgit ABC-5 (S, 1:45)
HEINE, Manfred ABC-5 (S, 1:45)

HENDZEL, Kevin S.

SL-2 (T, 3:30)
IC-1 (F, 10:15)
V-2 (F, 1:45)

HENSEY, Fritz

I-6 (S, 9:15)
HERMAN, Mark L-3 (F, 10:15)

HIGUERO, Arnoldo

S-5 (F, 4:15)

HINE, Jr., Jonathan

Seminar-X (W, 1:00)
IC-2 (F, 1:45)
HOWARD, Diane J-6 (S, 10:15)
 
- I -
 

INCLAN, Albert

ST-3 (S, 2:30)

ISAAC, Vivian

S-4 (F, 1:45)
ISHENKO, Michael SL-1 (T, 1:45)

IVERSON, Steven

ABC-1 (T, 1:45)
   
- J -
 

JACOBY, Don

V-8 (S, 10:15)

JÉRÔME-O'KEEFFE, Muriel

ATA-1 (T, 8:30)
ATA-2 (T, 10:15)
ATA-4 (F, 8:30)
JOHANNING, Jon J-8 (S, 3:30)

JOHNSON, Bruni

I-5 (F, 3:30)

JOHNSON, Donald

J-4 (F, 1:45)

JONES, Michele

F-6 (S, 3:30)
   

- K -

 

KAMAL, Shuckran

Seminar-VII (W, 9:00)
A-1 (T, 3:30)
ACC-1 (F, 3:30)
ATA-7 (S, 8:30)
ACC-2 (S, 9:00)
ACC-3 (S, 1:30)

KELLERSCH, Claudia

G-1 (F, 10:15)

KHAZIN, Vadim

SL-1 (T, 1:45)
SL-5 (F, 4:15)

KINGSCOTT, A. Geoffrey

ST-3 (S, 1:45)

KISSOCK, Natalia

SL-4 (F, 1:45)
SL-8 (S, 3:30)

KITE, Miho

J-5 (F, 3:30)
ATA-6 (S, 8:30)
KOBY, Geoffrey V-1 (F, 1:45)
T/P-4 (F, 4:15)

KRAWUTSCHKE, Peter

G-2 (S, 9:15)
KULHANKOVA, Zuzana L-5 (F, 4:15)
KUSAGO, Yoko J-6 (S, 11:00)
   
- L -
 

LABRUM, Marian

S -1 (T, 2:30)
V-1 (F, 1:45)

LAKSHIN, Konstantin

TAC-1 (T, 2:30)

LANDERS, Clifford

L-1 (T, 1:45)
P-2 (F, 10:15)
L-4 (F, 1:45)

L-7 (S, 10:15)

LANE, Alex

ABC-3 (S, 10:15)

LANGUILLAT, Claire

F-3 (F, 1:45)

LARSON, Mildred

V-1 (F, 1:45)

LARSSON, Susan

TAC-8 (S, 1:45)
LAUSCHER, Susanne V-11 (S, 3:30)
LENG, Judith T/P-3 (F, 1:45)

LEVITIN, Alexis

L-1 (T, 1:45)

LINDEMUTH, Eve

Seminar-XI (W, 1:00)

LU, Jessie

C-1 (T, 2:30)

LUTHY, Melvin

N-2 (S, 4:15)
   
- M -
 

MA, Yuanxi

C-3 (F, 1:45)

MACFARLANE, Ann G.

ATA-1 (T, 8:30)
MAGEE, Michael ATA-5 (F, 3:30)
MARSHALL, Alicia S. V. S-3 (F, 10:15)
S-7 (S, 10:15)

MASSARDIER-KENNEY, Françoise

TAC-2 (T, 3:30)

MATTESON, Edith

N-1 (T, 3:30)

MCCARTT, Mike

Seminar-XI (W, 1:00)
MEIER, Melissa Seminar-V (W, 9:00)
TAC-3 (F, 10:15)
MELBY, Alan TAC-1 (T, 1:45)
TAC/TERM-7 (S, 10:15)

MIGUEL, Luis

TAC-5 (F, 3:30)

MITLER, Louis

L-2 (T, 3:30)

MORGAN, Jr., H. Randall

V-9 (S, 1:45)

MOSKOWITZ, Andre

S-6 (S, 8:30)

MURGIDA, Jacqueline

Seminar-VII (W, 9:00)
A-1 (T, 3:30)

MYERS, Steven

IC-3 (S, 2:30)
 
- N -
 

NICHOLSON, Nancy Schweda

I-6 (S, 8:30)
NISATO, Catherine L-2 (T, 3:30)

NOBEL, Erika

I-4 (F, 1:45)
NORDIN, Glenn H. V-7 (S, 10:15)
 
- O -
 
OLCER, Sedef ABC-2 (T, 3:30)

O'NEILL, Mary

T/P-1 (T, 3:30)
V-8 (S, 10:15)
 

- P -

 
PELLET, Mercedes ATA-7 (S, 8:30)
V-8 (S, 10:15)
PERUGINI, Sasha L-3 (F, 11:00)
PRIMOV, George TAC-5 (F, 4:15)
 
- Q -
 

QUERVEL, Yves

F-6 (S, 4:15)
QUINTERO, Carolyn V-4 (S, 8:30)
S-9 (S, 3:30)
 
- R -
 

RAWE, S. Kinsey

V-9 (S, 2:30)
REICHMAN, Batya V-5 (S, 9:15)
REKOLA, Kaj MED-3 (S, 2:30)
RIMALOWER, George ABC-4 (S, 1:45)
RIVERS, William V-7 (S, 10:15)
ROAT, Cynthia MED-2 (S, 10:15)

ROBINSON, Douglas

V-1 (F, 1:45)
N-2 (S, 3:30)

RUSSELL-BITTING, Alexandra

S-6 (S, 9:15)
 
- S -
 

SACHS, Steven

V-5 (S, 8:30)
SATO, Hiro J-7 (S, 1:45)

SAWYER, David

I-3 (F, 10:15)

SCHREIBER, Mordecai

V-10 (S, 2:30)
SEARLS-RIDGE, Courtney Seminar-III (W, 9:00)
SEIDEL, Eugene V-2 (F, 1:45)
SELLAND, Eric J-3 (F, 10:15)
SELLAND, Naoko J-3 (F, 10:15)
SELTZER, Yukako J-3 (F, 10:15)
V-3 (F, 3:30)
SENGUPTA, Ira I-3 (F, 11:00)
SHI, Heping C-1 (T, 1:45)

SHREVE, Gregory M.

TAC-2 (T, 3:30)
V-1 (F, 1:45)
SOLA-MONTSERRAT, Juan T/P-4 (F, 3:30)
SPRATT-MANNING, Lyra V-8 (S, 10:15)
STETTRI SAWREY, Susana I-1 (T, 1:45)
STEVENS, Molly V-12 (S, 3:30)

STONE, Lydia Razran

SL-5 (F, 3:30)
 
- T -
 

THEYE, Larry

F-1 (T, 1:45)
TOMII, Atsushi J-2 (T, 3:30)
TRABING, M. Eta S-4 (F, 2:30)
TVEIT, Jan Emil V-12 (S, 4:15)
 
- V -
 

VANDE WALLE, Jean-Marie

V-5 (S, 8:30)

VAN VRANKEN, Lilian

S-5 (F, 3:30)
VELGUTH, Madeleine T/P-1 (T, 3:30)
V-6 (S, 10:15)
VIALARD, Mylène F-3 (F, 1:45)
VINCENT, Anne F-2 (T, 3:30)
 
- W -
 

WALDINGER, Albert

L-6 (S, 8:30)
WALKER, James SL-1 (T, 1:45)

WÄLTERMANN, Dieter

G-3 (S, 3:30)
WARD, Kevin V-8 (S, 10:15)

WECHSLER, Robert

I-2 (T, 3:30)

WELLER, Georganne

V-10 (S, 1:45)

WEST, Thomas

Seminar-VIII (W, 1:00)

WESTFALL, Edith

V-8 (S, 10:15)
WILFORD, Chantal T/P-2 (F, 10:15)
WOLFSON, Laura SL-1 (T, 1:45)
WOOD, Willard F-5 (S, 1:45)
WRIGHT, Sue Ellen Seminar-II (W, 9:00)
TAC-2 (T, 3:30)
TAC/TERM-7 (S, 10:15)
 
- Y -
 
YUAN, Timothy P-1 (T, 3:30)
 
- Z -
 

ZAHRA, Antonio

P-3 (S, 3:30)
ZATLIN, Phyllis L-5 (F, 3:30)

 

 

For more information, contact ATA,
phone: (703) 683-6100; fax: (703) 683-6122;
or e-mail: conference@atanet.org.