Speaker Index

A B C D E F G H
I J K L M N O P
R S T V W Z    
               

  — A
ADAMS, Mike TAC-6 (S, 10:15am)
ALBIN, Verónica S. S-6 (F, 2:30pm)
S-7 (F, 3:05pm)

ALFARANO, Regina

P-2 (S, 8:30am)
V-3 (S, 2:30pm)
ALHADEFF, Marion ABC-10 (S, 9:15am)
ANGELELLI, Claudia V. Seminar A (W, 9:00am)
TP-4 (F, 10:15am)
I-11 (S, 8:30am)
ARANGO-KEETH, Fanny TP-6 (S, 8:30am)
ARAÚJO, Zarita A. Seminar P (W, 2:00pm)
  — B
BAER, Brian J. TP-7 (S, 9:15am)
BARILLA, Anthony F. V-4 (S, 3:30pm)
BARROS, María S-11 (S, 11:00am)
BECKER, Janice IC-3 (T, 4:15pm)
BENINATTO, Renato ABC-5 (F, 2:30pm)
BERGER, S. Edmund

ST-4 (S, 10:15am)

BOBECK, Patricia A. ST-5 (S, 1:45pm)
BOHANNON, Celia ATA-5 (F, 10:15am)
ATA-13 (S, 3:30pm)
BOHNERT, Christiane G-1 (T, 1:45pm)
G-6 (F, 4:15pm)
BONTHRONE, Robin FIN-2 (S, 10:15am)
BOZZOLI RUDOLPH, Camilla V-7 (S, 3:30pm)
BRAGA, Tereza d'Avila P-1 (T, 1:45pm)
BRAUN, Marina LAW-1 (T, 3:30pm)
BRENNAN, Scott ATA-1 (T, 8:30am)
BUTLER, Frances A. I-8 (F, 3:30pm)
BYE, Eric A. TERM-2 (S, 8:30am)
  — C
CÁRDENAS, Michael R. ABC-2 (F, 11:00am)
ABC-5 (F, 2:30pm)

CAVIGLIONI, Francesca

TERM-4 (S, 4:15pm)
CHAMPE, Gertrud G. L-8 (F, 4:15pm)
V-2 (S, 8:30am)
TP-8 (S, 10:15am)
CHAVARRIAGA-DOAK, Rocío TAC-4 (F, 1:45pm)
CHEN, Mei-Ling ABC-12 (S, 1:45pm)
CLAYBERG, Jan McLin ST-3 (S, 8:30am)
COATES, Carrol F. L-14 (S, 1:45pm)
COGGINS, Pimpi S-7 (F, 3:05pm)
COLE, Helen D. I-5 (F, 10:15am)
I-12 (S, 10:15am)
COLTRIN, Paul ATA-13 (S, 3:30pm)
CROESE, Robert A. ATA-6 (F, 1:45pm)
CUBILLOS, Guillermo SOC-4 (S, 4:15pm)
  — D
DAVIS, James L. J-5 (F, 3:30pm)
J-7 (S, 9:15am)
DEBONIS, Silvana Teresa Seminar C (W, 9:00am)
S-9 (S, 10:15am)
DEGUELDRE, Christian Seminar A (W, 9:00am)
DEWSNAP, Robert G. Seminar G (W, 9:00am)
DIAS, João Roque ST-2 (F, 2:30pm)
DIETZ, Frank IC-5 (F, 4:15pm)
DOWNING, Bruce T. MED-2 (F, 1:45pm)
DURBAN, Christine ATA-11 (S, 10:15am)
F-7 (S, 1:45pm)
DYER, Denzel L. ATA-12 (S, 10:15am)
  — E
ENGELBERT, Jo Anne L-10 (S, 8:30am)
ERICKSON-JOHNSON, Janet I-9 (F, 3:30pm)
  — F
FAVOROV, Nora S. SL-1 (T, 1:45pm)
SL-5 (F, 3:30pm)
FELDMANN, Catarina T. P-3 (S, 9:15am)
FERGUSSON, Harvey L-12 (S, 11:00am)
FEUERLE, Lois M. G-8 (S, 10:15am)
FISHER-ZHURAVLOVA, Tatiana TP-11 (S, 2:30pm)
FOLARON, Debbie L-8 (F, 4:15pm)
FOX, Virginia K. ATA-12 (S, 10:15am)
FRANCO, Eileen SOC-1 (S, 1:45pm)
FURMANEK, Olgierda TP-2 (T, 3:30pm)
  — G
GADDIS ROSE, Marilyn L-8 (F, 4:15pm)
GESSE, Tanya I-12 (S, 10:15am)
GIGLIO, Daniel Seminar F (W, 9:00am)
GONZÁLEZ, Eduardo I-1 (T, 1:45pm)
GRACIA-GARCIA, Roberto A. I-10 (F, 4:15pm)
GREENFIELD, Marian S. Seminar L (W, 2:00pm)
GUIM, George I-4 (T, 4:15pm)
  — H
HAHN, Cynthia L-14 (S, 1:45pm)
HANLEN, Terry ATA-5 (F, 10:15am)
HANSEN, Michèle A. F-6 (F, 3:30pm)
HARKNESS, Janet A. SOC-2 (S, 2:30pm)
HARPER, Warren H. TERM-4 (S, 4:15pm)
HARTMANN, Nicholas Seminar K (W, 2:00pm)
HAUSSTEINER, Ingrid G-5 (F, 3:30pm)
HAWKE, Robert S-7 (F, 3:05pm)
HEIM, Michael Henry SL-4 (F, 1:45pm)
HELLER, Rudolf

S-1 (T, 1:45pm)

ATA-10 (S, 8:30am)
HENDZEL, Kevin ATA-11 (S, 10:15am)

HERNANDEZ, Claudia

S-13 (S, 3:30pm)
HERRERA, Estela R. I-13 (S, 1:45pm)
HINE, Jonathan T. Seminar J (W, 9:00am)
IC-1 (T, 1:45pm)
HOUBERT, Frédéric F-3 (T, 3:30pm)
HOWELL, Betty T. IC-6 (S, 1:45pm)
HUDSON, Thom I-8 (F, 3:30pm)
HUHULEA, Roxana F-5 (F, 2:30pm)
  I
INGLIS, Neil Langdon ATA-11 (S, 10:15am)
ITAGAKI, Masaki ST-7 (S, 3:30pm)
IVERSON, Steven P. ABC-6 (F, 3:30pm)
ABC-11 (S, 10:15am)
IWAMOTO, Mizuho J-8 (S, 10:15am)
  — J
JOHNSON, Julie E. F-2 (T, 3:30pm)
  — K
KASPRZYK, Ryszard TERM-1 (F, 1:45pm)
KELLY, Arlene M. P-5 (S, 11:00am)
KHAZIN, Vadim SL-3 (F, 10:15am)
KLATT, Andy SOC-6 (S, 4:15pm)
KOBY, Geoffrey S. TP-6 (S, 8:30am)
TP-7 (S, 9:15am)

KOOPMAN, Sara G.

I-14 (S, 2:30pm)
  — L
LABRADA, Emilio B. Seminar M (W, 2:00pm)
LANDERS, Clifford E. L-1 (T, 1:45pm)
L-2 (T, 3:30pm)
L-7 (F, 3:30pm)
LANDGREN, Theodora ABC-2 (F, 11:00am)
LANDIS, Michèle F. V-6 (S, 3:30pm)
LANE, Alex SL-5 (F, 3:30pm)
SL-6 (S, 1:45pm)
V-5 (S, 3:30pm)
LANE, Richard S. Seminar P (W, 2:00pm)
LANGENBRUCH, Theodor G-10 (S, 3:30pm)
LAUNER, Michael K. SL-7 (S, 3:30pm)
LEE, Silvia E. I-7 (F, 2:30pm)
LEVITIN, Alexis L-1 (T, 1:45pm)
L-13 (S, 1:45pm)
LIMBERGER-KATSUMI, Elke G-3 (F, 10:15am)
I-6 (F, 1:45pm)
LINDQUIST, Peter P. TP-5 (F, 11:00am)
LIO, Sheh TAC-6 (S, 10:15am)
LIU, Claire Y.F. C-4 (F, 1:45pm)
LIVERMORE, Stephanie D. TAC-1 (T, 1:45pm)
LODGE, Anja D-2 (S, 10:15am)
D-3 (S, 1:45pm)
LOEWY, Dana G-2 (T, 3:30pm)
LOPES, Paulo Roberto ST-1 (F, 1:45pm)
LU, Jessie C-4 (F, 1:45pm)
LUCHIAN, Adriana C. TP-10 (S, 1:45pm)
LUCIER, Maureen L-5 (F, 11:00am)
   
  — M  
MA, Yuanxi C-2 (T, 3:30pm)
MACFARLANE, Ann G. Seminar B (W, 9:00am)
ATA-12 (S, 10:15am)
MAGEE, Michael L. G-1 (T, 1:45pm)
MALEH, Graciela Hebe S-3 (F, 10:15am)
MARAZZATO, Romina L. TP-1 (T, 1:45pm)
MARIOTTO, Liliana Bernardita S-4 (F, 11:00am)
MATTESON, Edith M. N-1 (T, 1:45pm)
MCCLINTON, Joe G-8 (S, 10:15am)
MCCOLLUM-RYE, Maria D. I-15 (S, 3:30pm)
MEIS, Maya León Seminar I (W, 9:00am)
MELBY, Alan K. TAC-2 (T, 3:30pm)
METZGER, Michael G-1 (T, 1:45pm)
MIKKELSON, Holly TP-3 (T, 4:15pm)
MILLÁN, Madeline L-11 (S, 10:15am)
MIYASAKA, Jackie J-5 (F, 3:30pm)
MORAES, Naomi J. de P-4 (S, 10:15am)
ST-8 (S, 4:15pm)
MORGAN, Jr., H. Randall ABC-1 (F, 10:15am)
MOSKOWITZ, Andre S-12 (S, 1:45pm)
MOU, Frank Y. C-1 (T, 1:45pm)
C-5 (F, 3:30pm)
MUTIS DE SERNA, Olga Lucía Seminar D (W, 9:00am)
  — N
NAPOLITANO, Marcello J. IT-1 (T, 1:45pm)
TAC-5 (S, 8:30am)
NICHOLSON, Nancy Schweda I-3 (T, 3:30pm)
NIEDERMAIR, Christoph M. IC-5 (F, 4:15pm)
NORD, Christiane Seminar H (W, 9:00am)
G-4 (F, 1:45pm)
NUNES, Joseph C. IC-4 (F, 3:30pm)
  — O
OBST, Harry I-2 (T, 2:30pm)
  P
PHILLIPS, Vonessa A. Seminar P (W, 2:00pm)
PONCE, Véronique G. F-8 (S, 3:30pm)
POPOVA, Elena S. TP-12 (S, 3:30pm)
PRENER, Connie J-5 (F, 3:30pm)
  — R
RACETTE, Dorothee G-1 (T, 1:45pm)
ATA-10 (S, 8:30am)
G-9 (S, 1:45pm)
RAGSDALE, L. Manouche ABC-7 (F, 4:15pm)
RAINOF, Alexander SOC-5 (S, 4:15pm)
RASCÓN, Susan G. L-3 (F, 10:15am)
READY, Ben Seminar P (W, 2:00pm)
REN, Youliang TAC-3 (F, 10:15am)
RÉTHORÉ, Christophe L. ABC-14 (S, 4:15pm)
RIMALOWER, George P. IC-2 (T, 3:30pm)
ROAT, Cynthia E. MED-2 (F, 1:45pm)
MED-3 (F, 3:30pm)
ROBINSON, Suzanne ABC-11 (S, 10:15am)
ROCK, John V-8 (S, 4:15pm)
RODRÍGUEZ, Brendaly SOC-1 (S, 1:45pm)
SOC-3 (S, 3:30pm)
RODRIGUEZ, Gabriela S-13 (S, 3:30pm)
ROSDOLSKY, Maria MED-1 (T, 4:15pm)
ROZENBLUM, Merav H-1 (T, 3:30pm)
RUGGIERO, Lech ATA-3 (T, 11:00am)
RUSCHKE, Karin B. MED-2 (F, 1:45pm)
RUSSELL-BITTING, Alexandra Seminar O (W, 2:00pm)
RYNNE, John J. S-8 (S, 8:30am)
  — S
SAEGUSA, Kyoko J-5 (F, 3:30pm)
SAKAI, Ken J-3 (F, 10:15am)
SANCHEZ, Maribel TP-12 (S, 3:30pm)
SASAKI-SUMMERS, Akiko J-9 (S, 1:45pm)
SAWYER, David I-8 (F, 3:30pm)
SCHIAFFINO, Riccardo ABC-13 (S, 3:30pm)
SCHULZE, Kirsten ABC-9 (S, 8:30am)
SCHUSTER, Cindy L. S-2 (T, 3:30pm)
SCOTT, Michelle I-12 (S, 10:15am)
SEARLS-RIDGE, Courtney Seminar E (W, 9:00am)
Seminar N (W, 2:00pm)
ATA-8 (F, 3:30pm)
ATA-9 (S, 8:30am)
SETTE, Robert E. ABC-8 (F, 4:15pm)
ATA-12 (S, 10:15am)
SHABAD, Steven SL-8 (S, 4:15pm)
SHAKLEE, John Patrick ATA-9 (S, 8:30am)
SHALITA-KEINAN, Zoey L-6 (F, 1:45pm)
H-2 (S, 10:15am)
SILVERSTEYN, Boris M. SL-3 (F, 10:15am)
SILZER, Peter J. L-4 (F, 10:15am)
SKINNER, William H. ATA-3 (T, 11:00am)
IC-6 (S, 1:45pm)
SMITH, Jackie ABC-6 (F, 3:30pm)
SOBIESKI, Tanya J-6 (S, 8:30am)
STANSFIELD, Charles W. I-8 (F, 3:30pm)
STEJSKAL, Jiri ATA-7 (F, 3:30pm)
STONE, Irena V. I-8 (F, 3:30pm)
STONE, Lydia Razran SL-5 (F, 3:30pm)
MED-4 (S, 1:45pm)
STREMEL, Wojciech T. V-4 (S, 3:30pm)
SULLIVAN, Carl Thomas J-4 (F, 1:45pm)
J-10 (S, 3:30pm)
SUREK-CLARK, Clarissa V-1 (F, 10:15am)
SUZUKI, Izumi J-1 (T, 1:45pm)
J-2 (T, 3:30pm)
  — T
TAMURA, Yuka J-8 (S, 10:15am)
TAYLOR, Robert F. FIN-1 (S, 8:30am)
THEROUX, Peter L-15 (S, 3:30pm)
TITUAÑA, Juan F. V-4 (S, 3:30pm)
TOMPKINS, Benjamin B. ATA-12 (S, 10:15am)
TRETYAKOV, Loren R. SL-2 (F, 10:15am)
TU, Elizabeth A. C-2 (T, 3:30pm)
TUBB, Monique-Paule F-1 (T, 1:45pm)
TURNER, Jean L. I-8 (F, 3:30pm)
  — V
VAINSENCHER, Ury S-10 (S, 10:15am)
VAN ALSTINE, Michael P. G-7 (S, 9:15am)
VAN VRANKEN, Lilian Novas ATA-5 (F, 10:15am)
VELGUTH, Madeleine C. F-4 (F, 1:45pm)
L-8 (F, 4:15pm)
VINCENT, Anne L. ATA-3 (T, 11:00am)
  — W
WA GORO, Wangui L-9 (S, 8:30am)
WAGNER, Kendrick J. J-5 (F, 3:30pm)

WAKABAYASHI, Judy

TP-9 (S, 1:45pm)
WALLBERG, Ilona Helen ABC-3 (F, 1:45pm)
ABC-4 (F, 2:30pm)
WARD, Kevin M. ST-6 (S, 2:30pm)
WELLER, Georganne S-5 (F, 1:45pm)
WEST III, Thomas L. ATA-1 (T, 8:30am)
ATA-2 (T, 9:30am)
ATA-4 (F, 8:30am)
D-1 (S, 8:30am)
WHITAKER, Richard Finks TERM-3 (S, 9:15am)
WIMMERLIN, Hélène TP-1 (T, 1:45pm)
WINTER, Manfred G-1 (T, 1:45pm)
WRIGHT, Sue Ellen TP-10 (S, 1:45pm)
TP-12 (S, 3:30pm)
  — Z
ZATLIN, Phyllis L-8 (F, 4:15pm)
L-10 (S, 8:30am)
ZEARO, Franco ABC-13 (S, 3:30pm)
ZHAO, Ran C-3 (F, 10:15am)
ZOLOTOR, Sandra TAC-1 (T, 1:45pm)
ABC-9 (S, 8:30am)